This series started October 31, 2016. Switch to the 2017 Series

Download & Print RB500th Readings

Please choose the guide you would like to print by clicking the cooresponding week

Weeks Dates Contributor
WEEK 1-4 Oct 31 - Nov 27, 2016 David Benke (St Peters, Brooklyn)
WEEK 5-8 Nov 28 - Dec 25, 2016 Rob Hartwell (Village, Bronxville)
WEEK 9-12 Dec 26 - Jan 22, 2017 Paul Koehn (Our Savior)
WEEK 13-16 Jan 23 - Feb 19, 2017 Charles Byer (Our Redeemer, Aquebogue)
WEEK 17-20 Feb 20 - Mar 19, 2017 David Anglin (St. Paul, Amityville)
WEEK 21-24 Mar 20 - Apr 16, 2017 David Gruenwald (St. Paul, Albany)
WEEK 25-28 Apr 17 - May 14, 2017 John Fleischmann (Christ, East Moriches)
WEEK 29-32 May 15 - Jun 11, 2017 Brian Noack (St. John, Sayville)
WEEK 33-36 Jun 12 - Jul 9, 2017 Jon Ellingworth (Christ the King, Pawling)
WEEK 37-40 Jul 10 - Aug 6, 2017 David Demera (Risen Christ, Brooklyn)
WEEK 41-44 Aug 7 - Sep 3, 2017 Bruce Rudolf (SonRise, Pottersville)
WEEK 45-48 Sep 4 - Oct 1, 2017 Paul Sauer (Our Saviour, Bronx)
WEEK 49-52 Oct 2 - Oct 19, 2017 John Young (Our Savior, Fishkill)
WEEK 53-56 Oct 20 - Nov 26, 2017 Joshua Krepel (Bethlehem, Delmar)
WEEK 57-60 Nov 27 - Dec 24, 2017 Dien Taylor (Redeemer, Bronx)
WEEK 61-64 Dec 25 - Jan 21, 2018 Henry Albrechtsen (Love, East Greenbush)
WEEK 65-68 Jan 22 - Feb 18, 2018 James Gajadhar (St. John & Resurrection, Flushing)
WEEK 69-72 Feb 19 - Mar 18, 2018 Jason Taber (St. John the Evangelist, Brooklyn)
WEEK 73-76 Mar 19 - Apr 15, 2018 Steve Roth (Good Shepherd, Laurelton)
WEEK 77-80 Apr 16 - May 13, 2018 Ethan Luhman (St. Paul, Saratoga Springs)
WEEK 81-84 May 14 - Jun 10, 2018 Matthew Gonzalez (Trinity, Bronx)
WEEK 85-88 Jun 11 - Jul 8, 2018 Steven Williamson (Resurrection, Cairo)
WEEK 89-92 Jul 9 - Aug 6, 2018 Ray Cummings (Trinity, Walden)
WEEK 93-96 Aug 7 - Sep 2, 2018 Wayne Olson (St. Timothy, Hyde Park)
WEEK 97-100 Sep 3 - Sep 30, 2018 Ryan Clark (Trinity, Walden)
WEEK 101-103 Oct 1 - Oct 21, 2018 Joshua Hollmann (Christ, Woodside)