This series starts October 31, 2017. Switch to the 2016 Series

Download & Print RB500th Readings

Please choose the guide you would like to print by clicking the cooresponding week

Weeks Dates Contributor
WEEK 1-4 Oct 31 - Nov 26, 2017 David Benke (St Peters, Brooklyn)
WEEK 5-8 Nov 28 - Dec 24, 2017 Rob Hartwell (Village, Bronxville)
WEEK 9-12 Dec 26 - Jan 21, 2018 Paul Koehn (Our Savior)
WEEK 13-16 Jan 23 - Feb 18, 2018 Charles Byer (Our Redeemer, Aquebogue)
WEEK 17-20 Feb 20 - Mar 18, 2018 David Anglin (St. Paul, Amityville)
WEEK 21-24 Mar 20 - Apr 15, 2018 David Gruenwald (St. Paul, Albany)
WEEK 25-28 Apr 17 - May 13, 2018 John Fleischmann (Christ, East Moriches)
WEEK 29-32 May 15 - Jun 10, 2018 Brian Noack (St. John, Sayville)
WEEK 33-36 Jun 12 - Jul 8, 2018 Jon Ellingworth (Christ the King, Pawling)
WEEK 37-40 Jul 10 - Aug 5, 2018 David Demera (Risen Christ, Brooklyn)
WEEK 41-44 Aug 7 - Sep 2, 2018 Bruce Rudolf (SonRise, Pottersville)
WEEK 45-48 Sep 4 - Sep 30, 2018 Paul Sauer (Our Saviour, Bronx)
WEEK 49-52 Oct 1 - Oct 28, 2018 John Young (Our Savior, Fishkill)
WEEK 53-56 Oct 29 - Nov 25, 2018 Joshua Krepel (Bethlehem, Delmar)
WEEK 57-60 Nov 26 - Dec 23, 2018 Dien Taylor (Redeemer, Bronx)
WEEK 61-64 Dec 24 - Jan 20, 2019 Henry Albrechtsen (Love, East Greenbush)
WEEK 65-68 Jan 21 - Feb 17, 2019 James Gajadhar (St. John & Resurrection, Flushing)
WEEK 69-72 Feb 18 - Mar 17, 2019 Jason Taber (St. John the Evangelist, Brooklyn)
WEEK 73-76 Mar 18 - Apr 14, 2019 Steve Roth (Good Shepherd, Laurelton)
WEEK 77-80 Apr 15 - May 12, 2019 Ethan Luhman (St. Paul, Saratoga Springs)
WEEK 81-84 May 13 - Jun 9, 2019 Matthew Gonzalez (Trinity, Bronx)
WEEK 85-88 Jun 10 - Jul 7, 2019 Steven Williamson (Resurrection, Cairo)
WEEK 89-92 Jul 8 - Aug 4, 2019 Ray Cummings (Trinity, Walden)
WEEK 93-96 Aug 5 - Sep 1, 2019 Wayne Olson (St. Timothy, Hyde Park)
WEEK 97-100 Sep 2 - Sep 29, 2019 Ryan Clark (Trinity, Walden)
WEEK 101-103 Sep 30 - Oct 20, 2019 Joshua Hollmann (Christ, Woodside)